Is CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DARK BROWN SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE ( DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MESQUITE SMOKE, CORNSTARCH , ONION POWDER, CHIPOTLE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT.
Check CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


