Is CHIPOTLE HABANERO FLAVOR UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, CHIPOTLE HABANERO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Uncured Bacon - No Nitrites Or Nitrates Except Those Occurring Naturally In Celery Powder And Sea Salt (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors), Honey, Chipotle Habanero Pepper Sauce (Red Ripened Jalapeno Peppers, Ripened Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Chipotle Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar), Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Pepper.
Check CHIPOTLE HABANERO FLAVOR UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, CHIPOTLE HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE HABANERO FLAVOR UNCURED PORK BACON JERKY, CHIPOTLE HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Original Uncured Bacon
About this product
Meat · Strip


