Is CHIPOTLE HABANERO PEPPER SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPENED HABANERO PEPPERS, RED RIPENED JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT.

Check CHIPOTLE HABANERO PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping