Is CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH CHIPS, CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, ORGANIC AMARANTH FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILE, PAPRIKA, HABANERO CHILE, LIME POWDER.
Check CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH CHIPS, CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH CHIPS, CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


