Is CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, AGED RED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


