Is CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID), VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO MASH (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


