Is Chipotle Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (SMOKED RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT), WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SEASONINGS, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARMEL COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, TABASCO CHILI PEPPERS
Check Chipotle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chipotle Hot Sauce is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


