Is Chipotle & Lime Activated Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sprouted sorghum (48%), yellow pea flour, chipotle and lime flavour seasoning (10%) (rice flour, spices (smoked paprika, paprika, cayenne pepper, chipotle chilli), sugar, salt, onion powder, nat flavouring, acid: citric acid, smoked sugar, colour: paprika extract, lim juice powder), sunflower oil, maize flour, calcium carbonate. may contain soya.
Check Chipotle & Lime Activated Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle & Lime Activated Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


