Is Chipotle Lime Mayo Made With Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Organic Cage-free Eggs, Organic Cage-free Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Lime Granules, Organic Chives, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rosemary Extract
Check Chipotle Lime Mayo Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Lime Mayo Made With Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Chipotle Lime Mayo Made With Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


