Is CHIPOTLE LIME POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHIPOTLE LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME PEEL, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER.

Check CHIPOTLE LIME POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHIPOTLE LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPOTLE LIME POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHIPOTLE LIME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
SmokyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping