Is CHIPOTLE LIME SALSA, CHIPOTLE LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CILANTRO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, ORGANIC ANCHO POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check CHIPOTLE LIME SALSA, CHIPOTLE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE LIME SALSA, CHIPOTLE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


