Is Chipotle Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Free Range Egg Yolk (3%), Thickeners (1442, 415), Salt, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Powder, Natural Flavour, Mustard Seed, Capsicum, Mustard Flour, Garlic Powder, Preservative (202), Tomato Paste. Acidity Regulator (330), Black Pepper, Lemon Concentrate, Parsley. Contains: Egg.

Check Chipotle Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad