Is Chipotle Morita Paste 16 oz by D'allesandro Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dried Chipotle Morita Chiles, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate As A

Check Chipotle Morita Paste 16 oz by D'allesandro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chipotle Morita Paste 16 oz by D'allesandro is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep