Is CHIPOTLE MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, # 1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, CHIPOTLE PUREE (WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SUGAR, HONEY CHIPOTLE SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA.
Check CHIPOTLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


