Is CHIPOTLE MUSTARD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY SPICE MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC), CHIPOTLE CHILES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check CHIPOTLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


