Is CHIPOTLE & ONION AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE & ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES {VEGETABLE RENNET}), WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, ONION POWDER, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PARSLEY FLAKES.

Check CHIPOTLE & ONION AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping