Is CHIPOTLE ORANGE SEASONING, CHIPOTLE ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORANGE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ADDED ORANGE OIL), CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SALT, DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM STERATE AND SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID.
Check CHIPOTLE ORANGE SEASONING, CHIPOTLE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE ORANGE SEASONING, CHIPOTLE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep


