Is Chipotle Pepper Gouda Cheese (2-8 oz Wedges) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Salt Brine, Chipotle Peppers In Adobe Sauce
Check Chipotle Pepper Gouda Cheese (2-8 oz Wedges) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Pepper Gouda Cheese (2-8 oz Wedges) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chipotle Pepper Gouda Cheese (2-8 oz Wedges) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


