Is CHIPOTLE PEPPER PASTE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED JALAPENO SMOKED, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO PASTE.

Check CHIPOTLE PEPPER PASTE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading