Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS BRISKET, CHIPOTLE BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CRUSHED CHIPOTLE CHILES, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER.
Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS BRISKET, CHIPOTLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE PEPPERS BRISKET, CHIPOTLE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking


