Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS HOT IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, ACETIC ACID.

Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS HOT IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping