Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, IODIZED SALT, ONIONS, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicyEarthySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


