Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, ONION, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP OR SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SALT, SPICES, AND GARLIC.
Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


