Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, ONION, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP OR SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SALT, SPICES, AND GARLIC.

Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep