Is Chipotle Puree Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Chipotle Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Kraft Aioli Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Taco Bell® Creamy Chipotle Sauce 12 fl. oz. Bottle
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
Chipotle Original Bitchin' Sauce - Made with Almonds
Where to buy
Chipotle Puree is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


