Is CHIPOTLE QUESO DIP, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, DEHYDRATED CHEESE MIX (CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA AS COLOR, SPICES EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60), TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, GARLIC, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE.
Check CHIPOTLE QUESO DIP, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE QUESO DIP, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE QUESO DIP, MILD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


