Is CHIPOTLE QUESO WITH RED BELL PEPPER, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES), WATER, NON FAT DRY MILK, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check CHIPOTLE QUESO WITH RED BELL PEPPER, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE QUESO WITH RED BELL PEPPER, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


