Is Chipotle Ranch Dressing & Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers, Dried Whole Egg, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Whey, Buttermilk Solids, Salt, Mayo, Mustard Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Parsley Spices, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicone Dioxide, Monosodium Gl

Check Chipotle Ranch Dressing & Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep