Is CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BUTTERMILK, SALT, EGG YOLK, GARLIC JUICE, ASIAGO CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHIPOTLE PEPPER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


