Is CHIPOTLE RANCH SAUCE, CHIPOTLE RANCH Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, EGG YOLK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS*, ONION*, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, RED BELL PEPPERS*, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check CHIPOTLE RANCH SAUCE, CHIPOTLE RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE RANCH SAUCE, CHIPOTLE RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


