Is CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT.
Check CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


