Is chipotle rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wa lake salt, brown sugar, chipotle chilli powder, paprika smoked garlic, onion, coriander ground, black pepper milled, chilli flakes, cumin.
Check chipotle rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chipotle rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


