Is CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, WATER, CHIPOTLE IN ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SPICES), SALT, SUGAR, TABASCO PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED RED TABASCO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES

Check CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go