Is CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SMOKY Wheat Free?

Ingredients
RANCH DRESSING (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ONION, PHOSPHORIC ACID, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [AS PRESERVATIVES]), CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, ONION, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, GARLIC, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, CARMEL COLOR.
Check CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE SAUCE, SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


