Is CHIPOTLE SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*GARLIC, SEA SALT, *RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *ONION, CUMIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PARSLEY.

Check CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing