Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIPOTLE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*GARLIC, SEA SALT, *RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *ONION, CUMIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PARSLEY.

Check CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? CHIPOTLE SEASONING | Spoonful