This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHIPOTLE SEASONING Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER), SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? CHIPOTLE SEASONING | Spoonful