Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIPOTLE WALNUTS, CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, SWEET & SPICY CHIPOTLE SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHIPOTLE WALNUTS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? CHIPOTLE WALNUTS, CHIPOTLE | Spoonful