Is CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE CONC, SMOKED HABANERO PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, HABANERO CHILI MIX RED (SALT AND VINEGAR), GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%

Check CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping