Is CHIPOTLES PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, IODIZED SALT, DRIED PEPPERS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.
Check CHIPOTLES PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLES PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


