Is Chippa Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, tomato paste, tomatoes, acidity regulator: citric acid, sugar, salt, modified maize starch, acidity regulators (acetic acid, citric acid), pepper extract (salt, pepper extract), clove extract (salt, clove extract), flavouring (salt, flavouring, spice extract, colour: paprika extract), colour (paprika extract)
Check Chippa Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chippa Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chippa Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


