Is Chippy Smooth Crèmeux Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya Oil, Salt, Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Peanuts, Soya. May contain Almonds, Milk.

Check Chippy Smooth Crèmeux Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastBaking