Is Chippy Smooth Crèmeux Peanut Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya Oil, Salt, Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Peanuts, Soya. May contain Almonds, Milk.

Check Chippy Smooth Crèmeux Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastBaking