Is Chips Ahoy Baked Bites Blondie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
BLEACHED AND UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED ROTHIAMINE MONONITRATE VITAMIN BL RIBOFLAVIN VITAMIN 82), FOLIC ACID), SUGAR SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK), WATER, PALM OIL MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL GLYCERIN, SUGARCANE FIBER, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PROPHOSPHATE BAKING SODA, CALCRUM PHOSPHATE NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, KANTHAN GUM
Check Chips Ahoy Baked Bites Blondie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Ahoy Baked Bites Blondie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

