Is Chips all dressed Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, sodium acetate, dextrose, salt, potassium chloride, yeast, acetic acid, monosodium glutamate, spices, garlic powder, onion powder, malic acid, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, paprika, natural flavour).
Check Chips all dressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips all dressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


