Is Chips all dressed Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, sodium acetate, dextrose, salt, potassium chloride, yeast, acetic acid, monosodium glutamate, spices, garlic powder, onion powder, malic acid, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, paprika, natural flavour).
Check Chips all dressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips all dressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


