Is Chips, Chips, Mature Cheddar & Red Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Mature Cheddar And Red Onion Seasoning (Dried Buttermilk Dried Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Sea Salt, Dried Red Onion, Dried Onion, Dried Yeast, Yeast Extract, Dried Chives, Paprika Extract)
Check Chips, Chips, Mature Cheddar & Red Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips, Chips, Mature Cheddar & Red Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


