Is Sa Giang Crab Chips 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca starch, (Contains Sulfite, E223), crab (13%), sugar, salt, garlic, MSG (E621), citric acid (E330), sodium bicarbonate (E500ii)

Check Sa Giang Crab Chips 200g against your own diets in the app.