Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chips de pois chiches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour 40%, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil Potato Flour, Sea Salt, Organically Grown

Check Chips de pois chiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Chips de pois chiches | Spoonful