Is Chips sabor queso artesanal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papa Natural, Aceite Vegetal, Sazonador Maltodextrina, Sal Vodada, Saborizante Identico Al Natural Leche, Azjcar, Almidon Modificad0, Amarillo 6, Guanilato De Sodio, Inosinato Le Sodio, Contiene: Leche Puede Contener: Soya, Huevo, Gluten, Amarillo 5

Check Chips sabor queso artesanal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go